Афанасьевский район деревни
- Аверины
- Акиловская
- Аксеново
- Алешата
- Алешкины
- Андриенки
- Антоненки
- Анфиногеново
- Архипята
- Бармята
- Бело-Пашино
- Большие Некрасовы
- Бор
- Боринская
- Боровичата
- Бузмаковская
- Булыжино
- Булычевы
- Ванино
- Ваньки
- Варанкины
- Васенки
- Васильевская (бывшее Московское с/п)
- Васильевская-1 (бывшее Пуринское с/п)
- Васильевская-2 (Ичетовкинское с/п)
- Васькино
- Ваулинская
- Вахрамеево
- Верхказаковы
- Верхняя Кедра
- Верхняя Колотовка
- Верхняя Нярпа
- Верхняя Тимофеевская
- Володята
- Волоковые
- Воронушка
- Вышка
- Галанино
- Гожемята
- Головино
- Горьковская
- Грибановская
- Грибята
- Григорьевская
- Гришата
- Гришонки
- Даньки
- Дмитриевская
- Доронята
- Дурины
- Евдокимово
- Евсята
- Егоровская
- Езжа
- Елушата
- Емелевы
- Ефремята
- Жарковы
- Закамо-Воробьевская
- Заручей
- Зяблово
- Ивановская (бывшее Кувакушское с/п)
- Ивановская-1 (бывшее Московское с/п)
- Игнатьевская
- Илюши
- Ионичи
- Ичетовкины
- Казаковы
- Карагай
- Карасюрово
- Керкашер
- Ключевская
- Кобылача
- Кондратьевская
- Конкины
- Константиновская
- Коньковы
- Корабли
- Корогово
- Костино
- Кочевы
- Крючковская
- Кувакуш
- Кузнецово
- Кулигашур-1
- Кулигашур-2
- Лаврушата
- Лазаневская
- Лазаневы
- Лазуковы
- Лаптаха
- Ларенки
- Левенки
- Лома
- Лучкины
- Лучники
- Любихино
- Макаровская
- Максимово
- Малые Некрасовы
- Марковская (Ичетовкинский с/о)
- Марковская (Пашинский с/о)
- Матвеевская
- Меркучи
- Минеевская
- Минькино
- Мироново
- Мироновы
- Митрохово
- Мишата
- Мишино
- Московская
- Наумовская
- Нефедовская
- Нижняя Колотовка
- Нижняя Никитинская
- Нижняя Нярпа
- Нижняя Тимофеевская
- Никитенки
- Никишата
- Никулята
- Ново-Носковская
- Новый Поселок
- Нопино
- Ожегино
- Октябри
- Осиповская
- Павловская (Ичетовкинский с/о)
- Павловская-1 (бывшее Кувакушское с/п)
- Паржата
- Пекушонки
- Першино
- Петровская (бывшее Московское с/п)
- Петровская-1 (бывшее Езжинское с/п)
- Петрята
- Половинка
- Полунята
- Порошино
- Порубово
- Прокопьевская
- Пронино
- Пура
- Рагоза
- Ромаши
- Русиново
- Сабурово
- Савиненки
- Светлаковы
- Светлая Речка
- Селезневы
- Семеновцы
- Сержонки
- Слобода
- Старо-Носки
- Степановская
- Степины
- Тебеньково
- Терешовы
- Тимины
- Титовы
- Торопынино
- Трактовые
- Трошкино
- Турушевы
- Уваровская
- Угор
- Ужоговка
- Урбаровы
- Усть-Колыч
- Усть-Томызь
- Усть-Ченог
- Федотята1
- Филенки
- Фифилята
- Фроловская
- Харины
- Часовня
- Чебаны
- Черскан
- Шабаршата
- Шабралуг
- Шердынята
- Шмырята
- Шулаи
- Щукино (Георгиевский с/о)
- Щукино (Ромашовский с/о)
- Яковлевская
- Яковята
- Якунята