Красноборский район деревни
- Аверкиевская
- Агарковская
- Аксиньинская
- Алексеевская
- Алтуновская
- Алферовская
- Андреевская
- Андрияново
- Андроновская
- Андрюшинская
- Анфаловская
- Артюшинская
- Астафьевская
- Байны
- Барановская
- Бегулинская
- Бекетовская
- Белослудский Погост
- Бердиловская
- Березник
- Березонаволок
- Бернятино
- Блешково Верхнее
- Бобровская
- Больница
- Большая
- Большая Алешинская
- Большая Вахневская
- Большая Воронцовская
- Большая Горка
- Большая Иховалжа
- Большая Клецовская
- Большая Крапивинская
- Большая Кузьминская
- Большая Наговицинская
- Большая Парфеновская
- Большая Пихтовица
- Большая Сверчевская
- Большая Слудка
- Большая Шадринская
- Большие Шаманы
- Большое Мурашкино
- Большое Петраково
- Большое Сокольниково
- Большое Шипицыно
- Большой Березник
- Борисовская
- Боровинка
- Бородинская
- Борок
- Ботнево
- Ботовская
- Брюшинская
- Васево
- Васильевская
- Васильцово
- Великодворская
- Великое Село
- Верхнее Мышино
- Верхнее Шилово
- Верхняя Сергиевская
- Вершина
- Власовская
- Волчий Ручей
- Ворлыгинская
- Вотежица
- Вторая Горка
- Вторая Едома
- Высокий Двор
- Выставка из Кузнецова
- Вяткино
- Гавриловская
- Глубокий Ручей
- Гольневская
- Городищенская
- Горчинская
- Грибановская
- Григорьевская
- Гришинская
- Гришки-Кубино
- Губинская
- Гурьевская
- Давыдково
- Давыдово
- Давыдовская
- Даньковская
- Демидовская
- Демьяновская
- Деревенька
- Дмитриевская
- Долгополовская
- Домановская
- Дорожинская
- Драчевская
- Емельяновская
- Емельяновская 1-я
- Емельяновская 2-я
- Ереминская
- Ермаковская
- Ермолинская-1
- Ермолинская-2
- Ершевская
- Ефимовская
- Заболотье
- Завал
- Завасевская
- Завотежица
- Загуменье
- Задвинская
- Заовражье
- Заозерская
- Заполье
- Захаровская
- Звягинская
- Зеховская
- Змигулево
- Золотая Гора
- Золотиловская
- Ивакинская
- Ивановская
- Ивашково
- Ивлевская
- Ившинская
- Игнатовская
- Изосимово
- Ильинская
- Исаково
- Калинка-Гридинская
- Калиновская
- Карповская
- Кикиморовская
- Кичайкино
- Кичайкинская
- Козицинская
- Козулинская
- Кокуй
- Кондратовская
- Константиново
- Коровинская
- Красавино
- Красная Веретья
- Кривцовская
- Кузнецово
- Кулига
- Куликово
- Куликовская
- Курбатовская
- Курорт Солониха
- Куртяевская
- Кучковская
- Лежакино
- Леонтьевская
- Лисицинская
- Лукинская 1-я
- Лукинская-2
- Лукинского
- Ляпуново
- Ляпуновская 1-я
- Ляпуновская 3-я
- Ляховская
- Мавринская
- Максимовская
- Максимовская 1-я
- Максимовская 2-я
- Маланья
- Малая
- Малая Воронцовская
- Малая Иховалжа
- Малая Крапивинская
- Малая Наговицинская
- Малая Пихтовица
- Малая Сверчевская
- Малая Слудка
- Малетино
- Малое Петраково
- Мальчевская
- Мануиловская
- Марковская
- Мартьяновская
- Масленниково
- Микшино
- Митинская
- Михалевская
- Мичкинская
- Монастырская Пашня
- Мордановская
- Мошкинская
- Муравинская
- Мякишева Слободка
- Нагорье
- Наезжая Пашня
- Насоновская
- Наумовская
- Наумцево
- Некрасовская
- Нестеровская
- Нижняя
- Нижняя Анисимовская
- Нижняя Давыдовская
- Никольская
- Никоново
- Никулинская
- Новая Роспашь 1-я
- Новая Роспашь 2-я
- Новинки
- Новоандреевская
- Новостройка
- Новошино
- Новошинская
- Носыревская
- Обчее
- Овинцево
- Овсянниковская
- Окуловская
- Омутинская
- Осоргинская
- Осташевская
- Осташевский Починок
- Относная
- Патинская
- Пахомовская
- Перекоп
- Пифелово
- Плакуново
- Плосская
- Погорелово
- Погореловская
- Подберезная
- Подберезничье
- Подол
- Пономаревская
- Поповская
- Придворные Места
- Проймачевская
- Прокудинская
- Пронинская
- Путятинская
- Радионовская
- Рассохинская
- Романиха
- Романцево
- Савельевская
- Савинская 1-я
- Савинская 2-я
- Сакулинская
- Саулинская
- Сафоново
- Свистуновская
- Семеновская
- Семунинская
- Сенькинская
- Сидоровская
- Синцовская
- Ситковская
- Слободка при Озерке
- Среднее Шипицыно
- Степановская
- Стрелинская
- Строкинская
- Суковесовская
- Суслоновская
- Сысоевская
- Тарасовская
- Тарново
- Телеговский Починок
- Терехино
- Тереховская
- Тимошинская
- Титовский Починок
- Толша 1-я
- Толша 2-я
- Топса
- Торховская
- Труфановский Починок
- Тюкари
- Тюшевская
- Ульяновская
- Усадьба СХТ
- Устиновская
- Усть-Канза
- Федоровская
- Федотовская
- Ферма N 2
- Филинская
- Филипповская
- Филипповская-1
- Фоминская
- Фоминская 1-я
- Фоминская 2-я
- Фроловская
- Хаминская
- Харино
- Холмовская
- Цивозерский Погост
- Чакурья
- Чаща
- Чащинская
- Чебыкинская Слободка
- Череменинская
- Чупровская
- Шадрино
- Шалаевская
- Шелкудиновская
- Шестаковская
- Шичуга
- Школьный Поселок
- Щелкановская
- Щелье
- Щелякинская
- Якимовская
- Якушевская
- Якушино
- Якшаково