Верхнетоемский район деревни
- Аввакумовская
- Аверин Починок
- Автомоновская
- Акуловская
- Алексеевская
- Андреевская
- Аникиевская
- Анисимовская
- Анфимовская
- Анциферовская
- Артемьевская
- Бабиново
- Бабинская
- Барановская
- Белоусовская
- Болтинская
- Большая Панфиловская
- Бор
- Борисовская
- Борисовская 2-я
- Борисовская 3-я
- Боровина
- Борок
- Бубновская
- Бурцевская
- Бутырская
- Вадюга
- Варзеньга
- Варламовская
- Васильевская
- Васино
- Васюковская
- Васютинская
- Вахтинская
- Великая
- Великопольская
- Верхняя Воронка
- Верхоиковская
- Виноградова
- Власовская
- Власьевская
- Волонковская
- Волыново
- Георгиевская
- Глинный Мыс
- Гоголевская
- Голеневская
- Головинская
- Голубинская
- Гольцевская
- Гончаровская
- Горка
- Григорьевская
- Гридинская
- Гридкино
- Губинская
- Даниловская
- Демьяново
- Дмитриевская
- Драчевская
- Дроздовская
- Дудыревская
- Дунаево Село
- Евдокимовская
- Евлампиевская
- Ежевская
- Ермолинская
- Еськино
- Ефимово
- Жаравинская
- Железовская
- Жихаревская
- Заборье
- Загорье
- Зайцево
- Заозерье
- Запольки
- Зашидровская
- Ивано-Осиевская
- Игнатовская
- Игумновская
- Исаковская
- Истопная
- Каласнемо
- Калиновская
- Каменный Нос
- Карушевы
- Керас
- Кодима
- Козоватовская
- Козулинская
- Комаровская
- Кондратовская
- Копытовская
- Корниловская
- Красногорская
- Кудрина Гора
- Кузьминская
- Кулига
- Кульпинская
- Курицынская
- Лазаревская
- Ламлево
- Лаповская
- Ларионовская
- Лобановская
- Лопатинская
- Лохома
- Луговатинская
- Лукинская
- Лухановская
- Люлинская
- Малетинская
- Мальцевская
- Мартачевская
- Мартемьяновская
- Мартюковская
- Машканово
- Мила
- Митронинская
- Михайловская
- Михалевская
- Михеевская
- Модестовская
- Моисеевская 1-я
- Моисеевская 2-я
- Мокеевская
- Мончевская
- Мутокорье
- Набережная
- Наволоцкая
- Нестеровская
- Нестюковская
- Нижний Ручей
- Нижняя
- Никитинская
- Николаевская
- Николаевское Село
- Никулинская
- Нироновская
- Новгородовская
- Новодворская
- Окатовская
- Окулова
- Окуловская
- Ореховская
- Осиевская
- Останская
- Осташево
- Павловская
- Павшинская
- Паленьга
- Панфиловская
- Пахомово
- Першинская
- Петропавловская
- Пигасово
- Пога
- Подольская
- Починок Сидоров
- Прилук
- Прилуковская
- Прилуцкая
- Прошинская
- Пурышевская
- Пучужская
- Романов Остров
- Рудаковская
- Ручей
- Савкино
- Сарчема
- Селивановская
- Село
- Семеновская
- Семеновская 1-я
- Семеновская 2-я
- Семушинская
- Серавинская
- Сергеевская
- Скрипчинская
- Слуда
- Согра
- Соезерская Пустынь
- Сорокоумовская
- Старковская
- Староаксеновская
- Степановская
- Сумароковская
- Суровцев Наволок
- Тереховская
- Терешевская
- Тимоховская
- Тинева
- Тишинская
- Тоймушка
- Томаша
- Троицкая
- Тропинская
- Трофимовская
- Трубинская
- Тужиково
- Тюринская
- Узлиха
- Унжица
- Усть-Выйская
- Усть-Ерогодская
- Усть-Манева
- Усть-Паленьга
- Учиновская
- Ущаж
- Фатьяновская
- Федоровская
- Федотовская
- Федьков Починок
- Феофановская
- Фоминская
- Фроловская
- Харитоновская
- Хорнема
- Чаплинская
- Часовенская
- Чеда
- Червленная Слудка
- Черновраговская
- Черный Ручей
- Чертоголовская
- Чудиново
- Шаповская
- Шидровская
- Шипицыно
- Шишинская
- Шоромская
- Шуровская
- Юркинская
- Язинец
- Якушевская
- Ярунинская